Veterinaria

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2019/2020.

FARMACOLOGÍA Y FARMACIA - 803809

Curso Académico 2019-20

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
FORMACIÓN BÁSICA COMÚNFARMACOLOGÍA Y TOXICOLOGÍA

Grupos

Clases teóricas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ
Grupo B - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ


Prácticas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A10 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A11 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A12 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A13 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A14 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A15 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A16 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A17 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A18 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A19 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A2 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A20 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A21 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A22 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A23 - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
Grupo A24 - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
Grupo A25 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A26 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A27 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A28 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A29 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A3 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A30 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A31 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A32 - - -SERGIO GASCÓN JIMÉNEZ
Grupo A4 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A5 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A6 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A7 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ
Grupo A8 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ
Grupo A9 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ


Seminarios
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A10 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A11 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A12 - - -MANUEL IGNACIO SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A13 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A14 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A15 - - -CASILDA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Grupo A16 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A17 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A18 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A19 - - -JUAN ANTONIO GILABERT SANTOS
Grupo A2 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A20 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A21 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A22 - - -MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo A23 - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
Grupo A24 - - -ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARTALEJO
Grupo A25 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A26 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A27 - - -JOSE JULIO DE LUCAS BURNEO
Grupo A28 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A29 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A3 - - -MARIA DOLORES DE SAN ANDRES LARREA
Grupo A30 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A31 - - -LUIS ALCIDES OLIVOS ORE
Grupo A32 - - -SERGIO GASCÓN JIMÉNEZ
Grupo A4 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A5 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A6 - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
Grupo A7 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ
Grupo A8 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ
Grupo A9 - - -MARIA VICTORIA BARAHONA GOMARIZ


Actas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO
Grupo B - - -FERNANDO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
MARIA TERESA ENCINAS CEREZO