Veterinaria

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2019/2020.

ENFERMEDADES PARASITARIAS - 803823

Curso Académico 2019-20

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
CIENCIAS CLÍNICAS Y SANIDAD ANIMALSANIDAD ANIMAL

Grupos

Clases teóricas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
IGNACIO FERRE PEREZ
JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
LUCIA DE JUAN FERRE
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
MARIA TERESA GOMEZ MUÑOZ
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
LUIS MIGUEL ORTEGA MORA
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
MONTSERRAT CUQUERELLA AYENSA


Prácticas de laboratorio
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A10 - - -
Grupo A11 - - -
Grupo A12 - - -
Grupo A13 - - -
Grupo A14 - - -
Grupo A15 - - -
Grupo A16 - - -
Grupo A2 - - -JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
MARIA TERESA GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Grupo A3 - - -IGNACIO FERRE PEREZ
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A4 - - -MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A5 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
IGNACIO FERRE PEREZ
Grupo A6 - - -MARIA TERESA GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Grupo A7 - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
LUCIA DE JUAN FERRE
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A8 - - -JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A9 - - -
Grupo B1 - - -
Grupo B10 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Iván Pastor Fernández
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B11 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Iván Pastor Fernández
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B12 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
Iván Pastor Fernández
Grupo B13 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
Grupo B14 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
Grupo B15 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Iván Pastor Fernández
MONTSERRAT CUQUERELLA AYENSA
Grupo B16 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Iván Pastor Fernández
Grupo B2 - - -
Grupo B3 - - -
Grupo B4 - - -
Grupo B5 - - -
Grupo B6 - - -
Grupo B7 - - -
Grupo B8 - - -
Grupo B9 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
MONTSERRAT CUQUERELLA AYENSA


Seminarios A
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A2 - - -IGNACIO FERRE PEREZ
JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
LUCIA DE JUAN FERRE
MARIA TERESA GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Grupo B1 - - -GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
LUIS MIGUEL ORTEGA MORA
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B2 - - -ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES


Seminarios B
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
Grupo A10 - - -
Grupo A11 - - -MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A12 - - -GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
Grupo A13 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
Grupo A14 - - -ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
Grupo A15 - - -
Grupo A16 - - -
Grupo A2 - - -MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A3 - - -MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A4 - - -MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A5 - - -IGNACIO FERRE PEREZ
Grupo A6 - - -MARIA TERESA GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Grupo A7 - - -LUCIA DE JUAN FERRE
Grupo A8 - - -JOSE MARIA ALUNDA RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A9 - - -MONTSERRAT CUQUERELLA AYENSA
Grupo B1 - - -
Grupo B10 - - -MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B11 - - -
Grupo B12 - - -
Grupo B13 - - -
Grupo B14 - - -
Grupo B15 - - -Iván Pastor Fernández
Grupo B16 - - -Iván Pastor Fernández
Grupo B2 - - -
Grupo B3 - - -
Grupo B4 - - -
Grupo B5 - - -
Grupo B6 - - -
Grupo B7 - - -
Grupo B8 - - -
Grupo B9 - - -


Exámenes
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -
Grupo A2 - - -
Grupo B1 - - -
Grupo B2 - - -


Prácticas clínicas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
Grupo A10 - - -
Grupo A11 - - -
Grupo A12 - - -
Grupo A13 - - -
Grupo A14 - - -
Grupo A15 - - -
Grupo A16 - - -
Grupo A2 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A3 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A4 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo A5 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
MARIA ARANZAZU MEANA MAÑES
Grupo A6 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Grupo A7 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Grupo A8 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Grupo A9 - - -
Grupo B1 - - -
Grupo B10 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B11 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B12 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
GEMA ALVAREZ GARCIA
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B13 - - -
Grupo B14 - - -ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
Grupo B15 - - -ANGELES SONIA OLMEDA GARCIA
Grupo B16 - - -
Grupo B2 - - -
Grupo B3 - - -
Grupo B4 - - -
Grupo B5 - - -
Grupo B6 - - -
Grupo B7 - - -
Grupo B8 - - -
Grupo B9 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES


Actas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
MONICA LUZON PEÑA
Grupo B - - -ESTHER COLLANTES FERNANDEZ
MONICA LUZON PEÑA