Veterinaria

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2019/2020.

ENFERMEDADES INFECCIOSAS - 803822

Curso Académico 2019-20

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
CIENCIAS CLÍNICAS Y SANIDAD ANIMALSANIDAD ANIMAL

Grupos

Clases teóricas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ANA MARIA DOMENECH GOMEZ
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
MARIA DOLORES CID VAZQUEZ
MARIA ISABEL SIMARRO FERNANDEZ
MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B - - -ANA MARIA DOMENECH GOMEZ
JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
JOSE MARIA CASTRO ARGANDA
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ


Prácticas de laboratorio
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A2 - - -GUSTAVO RAMON DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Grupo A3 - - -GUSTAVO RAMON DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
Grupo A4 - - -JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo A5 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo A6 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo A7 - - -JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A8 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B1 - - -JAVIER BEZOS GARRIDO
Grupo B2 - - -MARIA DEL MAR BLANCO GUTIERREZ
Grupo B3 - - -MARIA DEL MAR BLANCO GUTIERREZ
RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B4 - - -ANA MARIA DOMENECH GOMEZ
Grupo B5 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo B6 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B7 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B8 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ


Seminarios A
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -JESUS MARIA BOLLO BERNABE
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo A2 - - -MARIA DOLORES CID VAZQUEZ
Grupo A3 - - -JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
Grupo A4 - - -ALBERTO ANTOINE DIEZ GUERRIER
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B1 - - -ANA MARIA DOMENECH GOMEZ
MARIA PALOMA DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTIN
Grupo B2 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B3 - - -RICARDO MARTINEZ-ALESON SANZ
Grupo B4 - - -MARIA CINTA PRIETO SUAREZ


Seminarios B
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -JAVIER BEZOS GARRIDO
Grupo A10 - - -JAVIER BEZOS GARRIDO
Grupo A11 - - -JAVIER BEZOS GARRIDO
Grupo A12 - - -JAVIER BEZOS GARRIDO
Grupo A13 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A14 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A15 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A16 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A17 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A18 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A19 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A2 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A20 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A21 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A22 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A23 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A24 - - -VICTOR BRIONES DIESTE
Grupo A25 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A26 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A27 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A28 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A29 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A3 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A30 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A31 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A32 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A33 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo A34 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A35 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A4 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo A5 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo A6 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo A7 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A8 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo A9 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B1 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRION HERRERO
Grupo B10 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B11 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B12 - - -JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
Grupo B13 - - -JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
Grupo B14 - - -JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
Grupo B15 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B16 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B17 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B18 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B19 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B2 - - -JOSE MARIA CASTRO ARGANDA
Grupo B20 - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B21 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B22 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B23 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B24 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B25 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B26 - - -JOSE ANTONIO ORDEN GUTIERREZ
Grupo B27 - - -JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo B28 - - -JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo B29 - - -JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo B3 - - -JOSE MARIA CASTRO ARGANDA
Grupo B30 - - -JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
Grupo B31 - - -JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B32 - - -JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B33 - - -JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ-VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ
MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B34 - - -MONICA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo B35 - - -
Grupo B4 - - -JOSE MARIA CASTRO ARGANDA
Grupo B5 - - -JOSE MARIA CASTRO ARGANDA
Grupo B6 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B7 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B8 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ
Grupo B9 - - -RICARDO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ


Prácticas clínicas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -JESUS MARIA BOLLO BERNABE
Grupo A10 - - -ALBERTO ANTOINE DIEZ GUERRIER
Grupo A11 - - -ALBERTO ANTOINE DIEZ GUERRIER
Grupo A12 - - -ALBERTO ANTOINE DIEZ GUERRIER
Grupo A13 - - -MARIA PALOMA DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTIN
Grupo A14 - - -MARIA PALOMA DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTIN
Grupo A15 - - -MARIA PALOMA DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTIN
Grupo A16 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Grupo A2 - - -RICARDO MARTINEZ-ALESON SANZ
Grupo A3 - - -MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANZ MUÑOZ
Grupo A4 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Grupo A5 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Grupo A6 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
Grupo A7 - - -
Grupo A8 - - -
Grupo A9 - - -
Grupo B1 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Grupo B10 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
Grupo B11 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
Grupo B12 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE
MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANZ MUÑOZ
Grupo B13 - - -MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANZ MUÑOZ
Grupo B14 - - -MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANZ MUÑOZ
Grupo B15 - - -ARACELI FERNANDEZ MARTIN
MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANZ MUÑOZ
Grupo B16 - - -ALBERTO ANTOINE DIEZ GUERRIER
Grupo B2 - - -DAVID GONZALEZ BARRIO
Grupo B3 - - -MARIA DEL PILAR HORCAJO IGLESIAS
Grupo B4 - - -RICARDO MARTINEZ-ALESON SANZ
Grupo B5 - - -
Grupo B6 - - -GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B7 - - -GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B8 - - -GUADALUPE MIRO CORRALES
Grupo B9 - - -ANA MONTOYA MATUTE


Actas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ESPADA
Grupo B - - -