Veterinaria

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2019/2020.

CIRUGÍA GENERAL Y ANESTESIA - 803821

Curso Académico 2019-20

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
CIENCIAS CLÍNICAS Y SANIDAD ANIMALCIENCIAS CLÍNICAS

Grupos

Clases teóricas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JESUS MARIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
MICHELA TATIANA RE
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo B - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JESUS MARIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
MICHELA TATIANA RE
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE


Clases prácticas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A2 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Grupo A3 - - -JESUS MARIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
MICHELA TATIANA RE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A4 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A5 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A6 - - -ANTONIO NICOLAS JIMENEZ SOCORRO
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A7 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo A8 - - -ANTONIO NICOLAS JIMENEZ SOCORRO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo B10 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
Grupo B11 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo B12 - - -GUSTAVO ORTIZ DIEZ
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
MANUEL GARDOQUI ARIAS
MICHELA TATIANA RE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo B13 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo B14 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Grupo B15 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo B16 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
GUSTAVO ORTIZ DIEZ
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ
Grupo B9 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
VIRGINIA GARCIA SANZ


Seminarios
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
MICHELA TATIANA RE
Grupo A2 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
Grupo A3 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
MICHELA TATIANA RE
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo A4 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo A5 - - -ANTONIO NICOLAS JIMENEZ SOCORRO
MICHELA TATIANA RE
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Grupo A6 - - -ANTONIO NICOLAS JIMENEZ SOCORRO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
Grupo A7 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
MICHELA TATIANA RE
Grupo A8 - - -MICHELA TATIANA RE
Grupo B10 - - -FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
Grupo B11 - - -FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo B12 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FIDEL SAN ROMAN ASCASO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
IGNACIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA
Grupo B13 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Grupo B14 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
JAVIER ANTONIO ROBLES SANMARTIN
JUAN IGNACIO TROBO MUÑIZ
Grupo B15 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
GUSTAVO ORTIZ DIEZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo B16 - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
GUSTAVO ORTIZ DIEZ
MICHELA TATIANA RE
PALOMA MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Grupo B9 - - -DELIA AGUADO DOMINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAN ROMAN
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS


Actas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE
Grupo B - - -CARMEN PEREZ DIAZ
SUSANA CANFRAN ARRABE