Veterinaria

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2019/2020.

PROPEDÉUTICA CLÍNICA - 803807

Curso Académico 2019-20

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
CIENCIAS CLÍNICAS Y SANIDAD ANIMALCIENCIAS CLÍNICAS

Grupos

Clases teóricas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO


Seminarios I
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ANTONIO PALOMO YAGUE
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
Grupo B - - -ANTONIO PALOMO YAGUE
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO


Seminarios II
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A2 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A3 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A4 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A5 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A6 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B1 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B2 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B3 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B4 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B5 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B6 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CARO VADILLO
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
ELENA MARTINEZ DE MERLO
ELISA-MARGARITA GONZALEZ ALONSO-ALEGRE
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARRIBAS
JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTIN
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA LUISA FERMIN RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO


Prácticas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A1 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
Grupo A2 - - -ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
Grupo A3 - - -FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
Grupo A4 - - -FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
Grupo A5 - - -FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo A6 - - -DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MARIA VILLALBA ORERO
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B1 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
Grupo B2 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
Grupo B3 - - -BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
Grupo B4 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
BEATRIZ AGULLA PEREZ
DAVID RAFAEL DIAZ-REGAÑON FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
JESUS RODRIGUEZ QUIROS
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
Grupo B5 - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
ANGEL SAINZ RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
PALOMA FORES JACKSON
PALOMA TONI DELGADO
Grupo B6 - - -FRANCISCO MAZZUCCHELLI JIMENEZ
LUNA GUTIERREZ CEPEDA
MARIA CONSOLACION SERRES DALMAU
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RUIZ DE LEON ROBLEDO


Actas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo A - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ
Grupo B - - -ALEJANDRA VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ
MERCEDES GUADALUPE GARCIA-SANCHO TELLEZ