GRUPO A | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |
GRUPO B | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FRANCISCO JOSE SANTAMARIA RAMOS |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FRANCISCO JOSE SANTAMARIA RAMOS |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FRANCISCO JOSE SANTAMARIA RAMOS |
GRUPO C | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
GRUPO D | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JESÚS VÍCTOR CONTRERAS UGARTE |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JESÚS VÍCTOR CONTRERAS UGARTE |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JESÚS VÍCTOR CONTRERAS UGARTE |
GRUPO E | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
GRUPO F | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | PAULA LOPEZ ZAMORA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | PAULA LOPEZ ZAMORA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | PAULA LOPEZ ZAMORA |
GRUPO G | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
GRUPO H | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | - | FERNANDO FALCON TELLA |
GRUPO I | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | FCO. DE BORJA ADSUARA VARELA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | FCO. DE BORJA ADSUARA VARELA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | FCO. DE BORJA ADSUARA VARELA |
GRUPO J | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | - | LUIS BUENO OCHOA |
GRUPO K | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | JUAN ARTURO MORENO CABRERA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | JUAN ARTURO MORENO CABRERA |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | JUAN ARTURO MORENO CABRERA |
GRUPO L | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-ARJONA MACIAS |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-ARJONA MACIAS |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | - | FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-ARJONA MACIAS |
GRUPO M | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | - | JUAN LUIS JARILLO GOMEZ |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | - | JUAN LUIS JARILLO GOMEZ |
12/11/2022 - 21/12/2022 | JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | - | JUAN LUIS JARILLO GOMEZ |
GRUPO P MENCIÓN FRANCÉS | 12/09/2022 - 10/11/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |
11/11/2022 - 11/11/2022 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |
12/11/2022 - 16/12/2022 | JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | - | JOSE MARIA CARABANTE MUNTADA |