Centros participantes

  2019-2020 2018-2019
1  Colegio Menesiano IES Celestino Mutis
2 Colegio San Francisco. Fundación Virgen de la Almudena  Colegio Menesiano
3  IES África Sección del IES José Luis Sampedro
4 IES Pintor Antonio López  Colegio Diocesano Mª Inmaculada-Mogambo
5  Humanitas Bilingual School Colegio Alcalá
6 IES Campiña Alta  Colegio San Juan Bautista
7 Colegio Alcalá  IES Severo Ochoa
8 IES Mirasierra  Centro Santa Bárbara
9  Colegio de Fomento Montealto Mirabal School
10  Colegio Huérfanos Armada Colegio Virgen de Europa
11 Colegio Miramadrid  IES Alejo Vera
12 IES Sor Juana de la Cruz  IES Nº1 Alovera
13  Colegio Manuel Bartolomé Cossío IES San Mateo
14  IES Miguel de Cervantes Colegio Aldeafuente
15 Colegio Los Tilos  IES Alkala Nahar
16 Colegio Diocesano María Inmaculada-Mogambo  IES Lope de Vega
17 Colegio Peñalvento  IES Ciudad de Jaen
18 IES Severo Ochoa  IES Juan García Valdemora
19 IES Arboleda  IES Mirasierra
20 Colegio Virgen de Europa IES Federico García Lorca
21 Colegio Retiro  Colegio Hélade
22 Colegio Newman  Colegio Menor Nuestra Señora de Loreto
23 IES María Zambrano  Colegio Los Peñascales
24 IES José Saramago  Colegio Manuel Bartolomé Cossio
25 IES Isidra de Guzmán  IES José Saramago 
26 IES Vega del Jarama  Humanitas Bilingüal School
27 IES Cardenal Herrera Oria  IES Andrés Laguna
28 IES La Fortuna  Colegio Diocesano Mª Inmaculada
29  Colegio Mirabal IES Madrid Sur
30 Colegio Brains  Colegio Internacional J. H. Newman 
31 IES Victoria Kent  Bachillerato Fomento Fundación 
32 Colegio Helade  IES Campiña Alta
33 IES Arquitecto Peridis  IES Galileo Galilei
34 Colegio Santa Ana  IES Palas Atenea 
35 IES Ramón y Cajal  IES Arquitecto Peridis
36 Colegio Hermanos Amorós  IES Antares
37 IES Antonio Machado  IES Complutense
38 Colegio Los peñascales  Colegio Europeo de Madrid
39 Colegio Aldeafuente  Colegio Hermanos Amorós
40  PLAZA LIBRE Colegio San Gabriel
41   Duque de Rivas
42   Colegio Miramadrid
43   IES Gaspar Sanz
44   IES La Arboleda
45   IES Atenea
46   Colegio Malvar
47   S. Fco. Fundación Virgen de la Almudena
48   IES Victoria Kent
49   IES José Saramago
50   Colegio Mª Inmaculada-Joaquín Turina
51   Colegio Maristas Chamberí
52   Colegio Fomento Montealto