Horario de Tutorías (2015/2016)

Horario de tutorías del Departamento

TUTORÍAS

 DPTO. DE SOCIOLOGÍA IV

   CURSO ACADÉMICO 2015-2016

  

PROFESORES/AS

DURACIÓN

DÍAS

HORAS

DCHO.

TELÉFONO

Álvarez del Arco, Débora

2º S

L y J

18:30-20:30

2201

91.3942873

Álvarez Gálvez, Javier

2º S

L

13:00-15:30

3218

91.3942669

Álvarez González, Mª del Rosario

ANUAL

V

15:30-18:30

2401B

91.3942975

Alvira Martín, Francisco

1º S

X y J

11:30–13:00

3319

91.3942674

2º S

X

11:30-13:00

J

9:30-11:00

Arranz Lozano, Fátima

1º S

M

13:00-15:30

3308

91.3942685

20:30-21:30

X

11:30-13:00

Arroyo Menéndez, Millán

1º S

X

16:00-17:30

Decanato

3202

91.3942677

2º S

X y J

16:00-17:30

Ballesteros Doncel, Esmeralda

Hoja aparte

 

 

2202

91.394.2674

Ballesteros Guerra, Juan Carlos

ANUAL

X y J

12:30-15:30

3310

91.394.2684

Blanco Moreno, Francisca

1º S

M

10:00-13:00

3318

91.3943050

2º S

M

13:00-14:30

X

11:30-13:30

Canteras Murillo, Andrés

1º S

L y M

13:00-14:00

3314

91.3942670

2º S

L y X

13:00-14:00

Cea D´Ancona, Mª Ángeles

ANUAL

L

12:00-15:00

3315

91.3942672

De la Puente Viedma, Carlos 

Hoja aparte

 

 

3209

91.3942974

Fernández López, Alberto

1º S

J

15:30-17:30

3218

91.3942799

V

11:30-15:30

2º S

J

12:30-18:30

Finkel Morgenstern, Lucila

 

 

 

3310

91.3942684

Gordo López, Ángel Juan

1º S

L

13:00-14:00

3313

91.3943045

16:00-18:30

M

16:00-18:30

2º S

L y M

11:00-13:00

16:00-17:00

Guilló Girard, Clara Inés

1º S

L y X

(hasta 17/11)

17:00-18:30

2401B

91.3942974

J

(a partir 17/11)

12:30-14:00

M

(a partir 17/11)

16:00-17:30

Edif. Multiusos

Fac. Derecho

2º S

X

13:00-14:30

2401B

91.3942974

J

12:30-14:00

Mateo Rivas, Mª José

ANUAL

M y J

9:00-11:00

3309

91.3942684

15:00-16:00

Mayoral Peñas, Mª Milagros

1º S

M

9:00-11:30

Fac. Derecho

 

V

11:30-13:00

2º S

(15/02 al 11/04)

L

13:00-16:00

 

 

X

11:00-13:00

2º S

(a partir del 11/04)

L

13:00-17:00

3320B

91.3942975

X

16:00-18:00

Recio Palacios, Félix

 

1º S

 1/10–19/11

J

10:00-11:00

3311

91.3942669

13:00-15:00

2º S

X

12:00-15:30

Rodríguez San Julián, Elena

2º S

L

18:30-20:30

2202

91.3942674

X

16:00-18:00

Roquero García, Esperanza

2º S

L y X

20:30-21:30

3307

91.3942685

L

17:30-18:30

Sádaba Rodríguez, Igor

ANUAL

M

12:00-14:00

3320 A

91.3942799

J y V

10:00-11:00

Sánchez Carrión, Juan Javier

ANUAL

M

10:30-13:30

3316

91.3942677

15:30-18:30

Serrano Pascual, Araceli

 

1º S

M

10:00-14:00

3312

91.3942670

18:30-20:30

2º S

M

13:00-15:00

J

13:00-14:00

15:30-18:30

Stanek, Mikola

1º S

L y M

11:00-14:00

2201

91.3942873

2º S

L y M

15:00-16:30

V

15:30-18:30

Torres Serrano, Juan José

ANUAL

L y X

17:30-18:30

2401 A

91.3942973

20:30-21:30

Valles Martínez, Miguel S.

1º S 26/11/15-02/16

J

13:00-14:30

3317

91.3942672

18:30-19:00

V

10:00-11:00

2º S

X

13:00-14:30

18:30-19:00