Departamentos

Horario de tutorías

HORARIOS DE TUTORÍAS Curso 2017-18

                                                

Profesores

DÍA

HORARIO

Cuatrimestre

DESPACHO

CARMONA TEJERO, Noemí M  X  J 14:30 - 16:00 1ºy2º 107
CREFFIELD, Charles M J 10:30 - 12:30 1ºy2º 107
CREMADES RODRÍGUEZ, Ana  M  X  J 11:30 - 13:30 1ºy2º 114
DÍAZ  GARCÍA, Elena L X 09:30 - 12:30 1ºy2º 107
DÍAZ-GUERRA VIEJO, Carlos L  X 10:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 111
DOMÍNGUEZ ADAME, Francisco L 08:30 - 12:30  1ºy2º 112
M X 14:00 - 15:00  1ºy2º
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Paloma M  X  V 09.30 - 11.30            15:30 - 16:30 1ºy2º 115
GONZÁLEZ HERRERA, Elvira M  J V 9:30 - 11:30 1ºy2º 212
GONZÁLEZ BARRIO, Miguel Ángel J  V 10:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 116
HIDALGO ALCALDE, Pedro L X 14:30 - 16:00 1ºy2º 121
X V 10:30 - 12.00 1ºy2º
HERNANDO GRANDE, Antonio L 16:00 - 17:00 1ºy2º 113
LEÓN YEBRA, Carlos L 11:00 - 14:00 1ºy2º 119 (3ªplanta
M J 15:00 - 16:30 1ºy2º
MACIA BARBER, Enrique 10:30 - 12:00  104
14:30 - 17:30 
11:00 - 12:30 
X 10:00 - 13:00 
10:00 - 13:00 
MAESTRE  VAREA, David M  J 10:00 - 13:00  1ºy2º 106
MALYSHEV, Andrey  M X J 12:00 - 14:00 1ºy2º 126
MARÍN PALACIOS, Pilar L X  V 14:00 - 15:00 1ºy2º 103
MASCARAQUE SUSUNAGA, Arantzazu M X 09:00 - 12:00 1ºy2º 110
MÉNDEZ MARTÍN, Bianchi L X 11:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 125
NAVARRO PALMA, Elena L X 10:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 119
NEMES, Norbert Marcel M X 09:00 - 10:30 1ºy2º 121 (3ªplanta)
NOGALES DÍAZ, Emilio X V  11:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 211
J 14:30 - 16:30 1ºy2º
ORTEGA VILLAFUERTE, Yanicet M J 10:00 - 13:00 126
X 10:00 - 13:00
14:30 - 17:30
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Lucas M X 08:30 - 11:30 1ºy2º 210
PRESA MUÑOZ DEL TORO, Patricia M. de la L  M  J 12:30 - 14:00 1ºy2º 113
RANCHAL SÁNCHEZ, Rocío L X V 11:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 106
RÍO ESTEBAN, Javier del L X V 12:00 - 14:00 1ºy2º 120
L X V 15:30 - 17.30 1ºy2º
RIVERA CALZADA, Alberto C. M J 11.00 - 12.30 1ºy2º 120 (3ªplanta)
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE, Oscar M 14:00 - 15:00 1ºy2º 122
SANTAMARÍA SÁNCHEZ-BARRIGA, Jacobo L M 18:30 - 20:30 1ºy2º 118 (3ªplanta)
SCHIMDT,Rainer L V 14:00 - 15:00 1ºy2º 121 (3ªplanta)
SEFRIOUI KHAMALI, Zouhair L M X  12:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 116 (3ª planta)
URBIETA QUIROGA, Ana I. M  X J 11:00 - 13:00 1ºy2º 105
VARELA DEL ARCO, María L M X J 13:00 -14:00 1ºy2º 117 (3ªplanta)
VICENT LÓPEZ, José Luis L  V 12.00 - 13.00 1ºy2º 109
X 11.00 - 12.00 1ºy2º