Personal

PERSONAL DEPARTAMENTO

NOMBRE CATEGORÍA ACADÉMICA UBICACIÓN
Alejas Bazan, María    
Ajejas Bazan Maria Julia    
Alejo Bru Nury    
Alonso Jimenez Jaime    
Alvarez Melcon Angela Concepcion    
Álvarez Méndez Ana María    
Álvaro Afonso Francisco Javier Personal de Administración y Servicios  
Amado Canillas Javier    
Andujar Osorno Cristina Isabel    
Angulo Carrere María Teresa    
Arranz Garcia M. Pilar    
Barceló Díaz María Jesús    
Beamud Lagos Milagros    
Becerro de Bengoa Vallejo Ricardo    
Beltrán López Antonia    
Beneit Montesinos Juan Vicente    
Benito Lobato Jose Dionisio    
Blanco Rodríguez José María    
Borrella Cobos Maria del Carmen    
Bove Ortega Maria Cristina    
Cabezas Moreno Emma    
Calvo Romerales Maria Isabel    
Cañadas Franco Virtudes María    
Cañas Cañada Mª Carmen    
Cantero García María Pura Concepcion    
Carabantes Alarcón David    
Carretero Diaz Miguel Angel    
Castellanos Ruiz María Teresa    
Castillo Luna Francisco Javier    
Castillo Martin Beatriz Profesor Asociado Clínico H. Gregorio Marañón
Colino Lamparero María Jesús    
Contreras Ferrandiz Pilar    
Crespo Puras María del Carmen    
Cuena Blázquez María Inmaculada    
Cuenca Solanas Manuela    
Diz Gómez Jorge    
Dura Jimenez Maria Jose    
Durango Limárquez María Isabel Profesor Asociado Clínico H. Gregorio Marañón
Esteban Gonzalo María Isabel    
Fernández Alonso M Norma    
Fernández Carmena Luis    
Fernandez Fernandez Maria Pilar    
Fernandez Martin Maria Teresa    
Fernández Miranda María Margarita    
Fernández Pérez Cristina    
Frade Mera Maria Jesus    
Fresno Ballestero M José    
Fuentes Peñaranda Yolanda    
Fuertes Conejo Ruth    
Galindo Rubio M de Las Mercedes    
Gállego Lastra Ramón del    
Gamella Pizarro Carmen    
Garcia Alvarez Yolanda    
García Carmona Francisco Javier    
García Carrión María del Carmen    
García García Esther    
Garcia Hernando Miguel    
Garcia Leon Sonsoles    
García López Montserrat Cecilia    
García Morales Esther Alicia    
García Vallejo Raúl    
Garrido Moreira Ana Maria    
Gómez Díaz María Paloma    
Gómez Higuera Jacinto    
Gomez Sanchez Maria Carmen    
Gonzalez Baz Maria Dolores    
González Fernández María Luz    
González Romero Manuel    
González Sanavia María José    
Gonzalez-Cifuentes Mondejar Maria    
González-Quijano Díaz María Ignacia    
Granja Reguera Arsenio Manuel    
Guerra Sanchez Luis    
Guerrero Menendez Roberto    
Guisado Giménez María Sagrario    
Herguedas Cristobal Silvia    
Hermida Rama Josefa    
Herranz Martin Virginia    
Hidalgo García M del Carmen    
Hortelano Tevar Maria Isabel    
Huber Alonso Maria Carmen    
Lázaro Martínez José Luis    
Leonor Rodriguez Maria Sagrario    
Lletget Aguilar Rafael Ángel    
Llopis Agelán José Luis    
Lope Andrea Teresa    
López Chicharro José    
López Corral Juan Carlos    
López Díaz Montserrat    
Lopez Herranz Marta    
López Romero María Antonia    
Martín Trapero Carlos    
Martínez Álvarez Jesús Román    
Martínez Guitart María del Carmen    
Martinez Martinez-Tercero Laura    
Martínez Rincón María del Carmen    
Mayor Silva Luis Iván    
Molina Villaverde Diana    
Montealegre Sanz Maria    
Morales Lozano María Rosario    
Morales Lozano Piedad    
Mori Vara Pilar    
Mudarra Garcia Natalia    
Muñoz Gonzalez María Asunción    
Murillo Perez Maria del Ara    
Murillo Sanz Eva    
Orejana García Ángel Manuel    
Ortuño Soriano Ismael    
Otero Velez Juan Manuel    
Outeda Torres Emilio Luis    
Pacheco del Cerro Enrique    
Pacheco del Cerro José Luis    
Pedraza Velasco María Lourdes de    
Pérez García Santiago    
Perez Martin Maria del Carmen    
Perez Martinez Laura    
Pérez Melero Andrés    
Pérez Rivas Francisco Javier    
Pilas Pérez Montserrat    
Portero Ferrer Francisco Javier    
Posada Moreno María Paloma    
Prieto Casarrubios María del Carmen    
Ramos Vital Carolina    
Rayon Valpuesta Esperanza    
Remírez Suberbiola José Manuel    
Rivas Paterna Ana Belen    
Robledo García Mirian    
Roca Sánchez Susana Inés    
Rodríguez Martínez María Dolores    
Rojo Pérez Crescencia Personal de Administración y Servicios  
Ruiz Hernandez Paloma    
Rus Dominguez Maria del Mar    
Saenz Rodriguez Carmen    
Sáez Crespo Jesús Antonio    
Sánchez Chillón Fco.Javier    
Sanchez de la Ventana Ana Belen    
Sánchez Martos Jesús    
Sánchez Sampablo María Inmaculada    
Santos Capa Passio Beatriz    
Sanz Corbalan Irene    
Sanz Sanz Fuencisla    
Simón García María Jesús    
Soria Garcia Ana Maria    
Teijon López César    
Tomey Soria Maria Jesus    
Toribio Rubio Virginia    
Torres González Juan Ignacio    
Torres Rodríguez José Luis    
Ullan Alvarez Maria Esther    
Vargas Castrillón Emilio    
Velasco Sanz Tamara Raquel    
Villarino Marín Antonio Luis    
Vinagre Gaspar Raquel    
Vos Arenillas Ana    
Yepes Temiño Marta    
Zaragoza Garcia Ignacio